My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
Agenda Packet_2024-12-17
Clerk
>
Agenda Packets / Staff Reports
>
City Council (2004 - Present)
>
2024
>
12/17/2024
>
Agenda Packet_2024-12-17
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
12/12/2024 11:42:40 AM
Creation date
12/11/2024 11:43:26 AM
Date
12/17/2024
/
992
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
View images
View plain text
Figure 24 — Median Income and Affordable Sites <br />F-F <br />1213/2024, 3:44.02 F'Ivl <br />* Approved Affordable Alternative Silos$90,100 - $120,000 <br />Median Income (AGS, 2017-2021) -Tract $120 000 - $175,000 <br />0 Less than $55,000 Granter than $175,000 <br />$55,000 - S90,100 <br />1:63,325 <br />a 05 2mi <br />0 1 2 4km <br />C—ty of L. Angeles, Bureau of Lard 1,bnaq—t, <br />Earl, HERE, Ga-m, G-T-h-1 ies, Inc.. USGS, <br />EPA, Eari, HERE, Gamin, 8 Open5beetMap <br />mntnnut .' ar-.tl the GIs Baer m ftu <br />City Council 30 — 208 12/17/2024 <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.